Entry List

Competitor Driver Codriver Nationality Car Class Championship
1 Staykov Racing Georgia Plamen Staykov Sukhumski David Kvaratshelia Davidone GE/GE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ERT/BG
2 NEOMOTORSPOR Yagiz Avci Bahadir Gucenmez TR/TR Peugeot 208 T16 R5 RC2 ERT/TR
3 TOKSPORT WRT Orhan Avcioglu Burcin Korkmaz TR/TR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 ERT/TR
4 BCVision Motorsport Burak Cukurova Vedat Bostanci TR/TR Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERT/TR
5 BCVision Motorsport Ugur Soylu Aras Dincer TR/TR Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERT/TR
6 GP Garage my team Hakki Agaoglu Nehir Yilmaz TR/TR Peugeot S2000 RC2 ERT/TR
7 NEOMOTORSPOR Adil Kucuksari Kerim Tar TR/TR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ERT/TR
8 GP Garage my team Mustafa Cakal Mehmet Koleoglu TR/TR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ERT/TR
9 TOKSPORT WRT Menderes Okur Ufuk Uluocak TR/TR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ERT/TR
10 Staykov Racing Georgia Alexandar Lomadze Mevludi Meladze GE/GE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2 ERT/BG
11 Okan Tanriverdi Okan Tanriverdi TBA TR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ERT/TR
12 BCVision Motorsport Burcu Cetinkaya Bucak Emire Canturk Eren TR/TR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ERT/TR
13 BCVision Motorsport Ercan Gural Burak Kocoglu TR/TR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ERT/TR
14 Osman Ugur Osman Ugur Tugba Bora TR/TR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ERT/TR
15 Megaport Ignat Isaev Milen Iliev BG/BG Citroen DS3 R3 Max RC3 ERT/BG
16 GP Garage my team Murat Volkan Soycopur Can Herguner TR/TR Renault Clio R3 RC3 ERT/TR
17 InnoMftion Racing Stanislav Vladimirov Chavdar Sabev BG/BG Opel Astra RC3 BG
18 Elena team Stoyan Apostolov Pavlina Apostolova BG/BG Honda Civik RC3 ERT/BG
19 Bultrans Rally Team Hristo Atanasov Marin Ivanov BG/BG Citroen C2 VTS RC3 ERT/BG
20 Varnamotorsport Dragomir Drumchev Dimitar Trifonov BG/BG Peugeot 206 RC3 ERT/BG
21 Varnamotorsport Zdravko Minev TBA BG Renault Clio RS RC3 ERT/BG
22 Hakan Ertarman Hakan Ertarman Erdal Gomugen TR/TR Renault Clio Ragnotti RC3 TR
23 Motorsport T-N Nikolai Kortelov Nasko Tzonev BG/BG Citroen C2 RC3 ERT/BG
24 Marina Motor Sports Tihomir Stratiev Dobrin Borisov BG/BG Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERT/BG
25 Cem Alakoc Cem Alakoc Yusuf Celik TR/TR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4 ERT/TR
26 Grigorov Racing Team Grigor Grigorov Daniel Milenkov BG/BG Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERT/BG
27 Megaport Miroslav Angelov Nedjalko Sivov BG/BG Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERT/BG
28 BCVision Motorsport Ahmet Burkay Burak Aksay TR/TR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERT/TR
29 NEOMOTORSPOR Ferhat Tanribilir Kutay Ertugrul TR/TR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ERT/TR
30 Megaport Emil Denev Plamen Panteleev BG/BG Volkswagen Polo RC4 BG
31 Ismet Toktas Ismet Toktas Sedat Bostanci TR/TR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4 ERT/TR
32 Burak Baslik Burak Baslik Sevilai Gench TR/TR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4 ERT/TR
33 Tanser Karasu Tanser Karasu Yuksel Karasu TR/TR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4 ERT/TR
34 Omer Kostek Omer Kostek Denis Gulcan TR/TR Citroen C2 RC4 ERT/TR
35 Motorsport Dobrich Riza Rizov Ivan Ovcharov BG/BG Lada 2107 RC4 BG
36 Skorpion Vitorrio Popov TBA BG Opel Corsa RC4 BG
37 Hundai Racing Trophy Simeon Simeonov Yordan Yordanov BG/BG Hundai I20 Coupe RC5 ERT/BG
38 Hundai Racing Trophy Martin Koev Dimo Bozukov BG/BG Hundai I20 Coupe RC5 ERT/BG
39 Hundai Racing Trophy Dеnis Stanchovski Mladen Karchev BG/BG Hundai I20 Coupe RC5 ERT/BG
40 Hundai Racing Trophy Victoria Garkova Velislava Pavlova BG/BG Hundai I20 Coupe RC5 ERT/BG
41 Bulstar Rally Team Hristo Gerov Kaloyan Atanasov BG/BG Hundai I20 Coupe RC5 ERT/BG
42 DIAMO Diana Stoyanova Ivanela Ivanova BG/BG Citroen Saxo RC5 ERT/BG
43 Umut Firat Yukselir Umut Firat Yukselir Ecem Calik TR/TR Ford Fiesta R1 RC5 ERT/TR
44 Stari Stolici Krasimir Krastev Svilen Savov BG/BG Peugeot 106 RC5 BG
45 Efco Racing Dimitar Kondev Nikolai Taskov BG/BG Peugeot 106 RC5 BG
46 Parkur Racing Burak Turkkan Onur Aslan TR/TR Ford Eskort Mk2 K2 TR
47 Parkur Racing Engin Kap Ozden Yilmaz TR/TR Ford Eskort Mk2 K2 TR
48 Efco Racing Stefan Georgiev Pavel Stoyanov BG/BG Ford eskort RS E1 BG
49 Dunev Racing Kalin Benchev Aleksandar Spirov BG/BG Subaru Impreza E1 BG
50 Kazanlak Motor Sport Tzvetomir Rusev Ivan Dankov BG/BG Suzuki Swift E1 BG
51 Flat out Svilen Slavov Dimitar Penchev BG/BG Honda Civik E1 BG
52 Flat out Stanislav Stoev Stefan Libertinov BG/BG Fiat Uno E1 BG
53 Stari Stolici Todor Atanasov Vladimir Vladimirov BG/BG VAZ 2108 E1 BG
54 Flat out Petar Pavlov Boyan Stoyanov BG/BG VAZ 2105 E1 BG
Download