Entry List

No Driver Codriver Team Car Class Priority
1 Rashid Al Ketbi Karina Hepperle Fujairah Rally Team Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 ERT
2 Plamen Staykov Davidone Staykov Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 RC2 ERT
3 Martin Surilov Zdravko Zdravkov ASK Stari Stolitci Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 RC2 ERT
4 Yordan Atanasov Yanaki Yanakiev ART Racing Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 RC2 ERT
5 Marko Stoychev Yordan Batakliev MS Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 RC2 ERT
6 Nikolai Zlatkov Petko Manolov ASK Prospeed Subaru Impreza E1
7 Kostadin Shterev Nikolai Arabadjiev Dunev Racing Subaru Impreza E1
8 Kalin Benchev Aleksandar Spirov Dunev Racing Subaru Impreza E1
9 Boyan Bezus Dimo Bozukov ART Racing Team Renault Clio RS RC4 ERT
10 Dilyan Stankov Mladen Karchev Bulsim Renault Clio RS RC4 ERT
11 Stoyan Apostolov Pavlina Apostolova ASK Elena Team Honda Civic RC3 ERT
12 Hristo Atanasov Marin Ivanov ASK Bultrans RT Renault Clio RS RC3 ERT
14 Emil Denev Bogomil Nenov ASK Hobi car Renault Clio RS RC3 ERT
15 Zdravko Minev Kaloqn Atanasov Varnamotorsport Renault Clio RS RC3 ERT
16 Shtilyan Tenchev Nikolai Tenchev Bulsim Citroen C2 RC4 ERT
17 Dimitar Dimitrov Plamen Valev Dianel Racing Honda Civic Type R RC4 ERT
18 Stefan Jelyaskov Ivan Turlakov Dianel Racing Citroen Saxo RC5 ERT
19 Vasil Dimitrov Emil Dimitrov BAMS Citroen Saxo RC5 ERT
20 Stanislav Vladimirov Chavdar Sabev Inno Motion Opel Astra RC3
21 Mihail Simeonov Vasil Georgiev ASK Motosport T-n Citroen C2 RC4 ERT
22 Nikolai Kortelov Nasko Tzonev ASK Motosport T-n Citroen C2 RC4 ERT
23 Nenad Vicentic Natasa Tunguz XM Racing Team Renault Clio RS RC4
24 Diana Stoyanova Ivanela Ivanova Diamo Citroen Saxo RC5 ERT
25 Dragomir Drumchev Martina Petkova Varnamotorsport Peugeot 206 RS RC3 ERT
26 Anton Titov Vencislav Mirchev Octaneteam Citroen DS3 R1 RC5 ERT
27 Aleksan Mangikyan Ivaylo Ivanov ASK SBA Varna BMW 320 E1
28 Filip Igov Radko Petrov ASK Vomos-Zhaken Peugeot 106 RC5
29 Stanislav Stoev Stefan Libertinov ART Racing Team Fiat Uno E1
30 Iskren Veselinov Plamen Panteleev ASK Hobi car Honda Civic E1
31 Todor Atanasov Ivan Minev Odesos Racing VAZ 2108 E1
32 Petar Pavlov Boyan Stoyanov Odesos Racing VAZ 2105 E1
33 Grigor Grigorov Daniel Milenkov Hyundai Racing Hundai i20 RC5 HRT
34 Vasil Jekov Aleksandra Raeva Hyundai Racing Hundai i20 RC5 HRT
35 Hristo Gerov Yordan Yordanov Hyundai Racing Hundai i20 RC5 HRT
36 Miroslav Angelov Petar Iliev Hyundai Racing Hundai i20 RC5 HRT
37 Simeon Simeonov Dimitar Spasov Hyundai Racing Hundai i20 RC5 HRT
38 Vitorio Popov Hristo Popov Scorpion Rall Team Opel Corsa RC4

 

Изтегли